Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
Copa Rayados East Coast 2023
Loudoun, VA
8/25/2023-8/27/2023
B U11-U17,U19; G U13-U17,U19
www.premiersoccerservices.com
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Boys U14 Under 14
Ranking Value: 5300
Flight Champion
Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Elite 64
Coppermine Soccer Club
USA: Maryland
Boys U14 (2010)
1213204
www.copperminesoccer.com
Champion
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ELITE 64 (MD)
Finalist
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT (VA)
Semi-Finalist
NCFC YOUTH NORTH CAROLINA FC BU14 (NC)
Qtr-Finalist
QUEEN CITY MUTINY QCM 2010 (NC)
-
LOUDOUN NVA ECNL B10 (VA)
-
SKYLINE ELITE ECNL 2010B (VA)
-
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB 2010 MLS (NYE)
-
ARLINGTON SA 2010B ECNL (U14) (VA)
-
NEW YORK NYSC B2010 NAL (NYE)
-
REAL JFC REAL FA U14 MLS NEXT (NJ)
-
FC DELCO MLS NEXT 10 (PA)
-
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL (MD)
-
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2010 BOYS MLS NEXT (VA)
-
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT II (VA)
-
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2010 (MD)
-
FAIRFAX BRAVE ECNL 10 BOYS (VA)
-
TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE (MD)
-
PIPELINE SC ECNL B10 (MD)
-
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY VDA 2010B ECNL (VA)
-
ACHILLES FC U14 MLS (MD)
-
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL RL (MD)
Bracket Result
Bracket A
Standings
Teams
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
PTS
ACHILLES FC U14 MLS (MD)
3
0
0
3
1
10
0
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2010 BOYS MLS NEXT (VA)
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
ARLINGTON SA 2010B ECNL (U14) (VA)
3
1
1
1
4
9
4
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2010 (MD)
3
1
0
2
2
3
3
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL (MD)
3
1
0
2
4
3
3
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL RL (MD)
3
0
0
3
0
23
0
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ELITE 64 (MD)
4
4
0
0
20
1
12
FAIRFAX BRAVE ECNL 10 BOYS (VA)
2
1
0
1
2
3
3
FC DELCO MLS NEXT 10 (PA)
2
1
0
1
5
3
3
LOUDOUN NVA ECNL B10 (VA)
2
2
0
0
5
2
6
NCFC YOUTH NORTH CAROLINA FC BU14 (NC)
3
3
0
0
7
1
9
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB 2010 MLS (NYE)
4
1
1
2
6
8
4
NEW YORK NYSC B2010 NAL (NYE)
3
1
0
2
9
4
3
PIPELINE SC ECNL B10 (MD)
3
1
0
2
2
6
3
QUEEN CITY MUTINY QCM 2010 (NC)
3
2
1
0
4
1
7
REAL JFC REAL FA U14 MLS NEXT (NJ)
2
1
0
1
3
1
3
SKYLINE ELITE ECNL 2010B (VA)
2
1
1
0
4
2
4
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT (VA)
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT II (VA)
3
1
0
2
8
8
3
TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE (MD)
3
1
0
2
2
5
3
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY VDA 2010B ECNL (VA)
2
0
0
2
0
4
0
Game Results
Friday, August 25, 2023
5:30 PM
TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE
0 - 3
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2010 BOYS MLS NEXT
7:20 PM
NCFC YOUTH NORTH CAROLINA FC BU14
1 - 0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2010
7:20 PM
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT II
1 - 6
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ELITE 64
Saturday, August 26, 2023
10:30 AM
ARLINGTON SA 2010B ECNL (U14)
3 - 2
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB 2010 MLS
10:30 AM
NEW YORK NYSC B2010 NAL
1 - 2
TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE
12:10 PM
PIPELINE SC ECNL B10
1 - 0
REAL JFC REAL FA U14 MLS NEXT
12:30 PM
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL
0 - 1
QUEEN CITY MUTINY QCM 2010
12:30 PM
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ELITE 64
10 - 0
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL RL
12:30 PM
ACHILLES FC U14 MLS
1 - 3
SKYLINE ELITE ECNL 2010B
2:10 PM
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2010 BOYS MLS NEXT
0 - 3
NCFC YOUTH NORTH CAROLINA FC BU14
2:10 PM
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY VDA 2010B ECNL
0 - 1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2010
4:30 PM
FAIRFAX BRAVE ECNL 10 BOYS
2 - 1
NEW YORK NYSC B2010 NAL
4:30 PM
ARLINGTON SA 2010B ECNL (U14)
0 - 6
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT
7:30 PM
LOUDOUN NVA ECNL B10
3 - 1
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB 2010 MLS
7:40 PM
ACHILLES FC U14 MLS
0 - 3
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ELITE 64
7:40 PM
FC DELCO MLS NEXT 10
4 - 0
PIPELINE SC ECNL B10
7:40 PM
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT II
6 - 0
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL RL
7:40 PM
FAIRFAX BRAVE ECNL 10 BOYS
0 - 2
QUEEN CITY MUTINY QCM 2010
7:40 PM
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT
2 - 0
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL
Sunday, August 27, 2023
8:30 AM
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL RL
0 - 7
NEW YORK NYSC B2010 NAL
10:20 AM
QUEEN CITY MUTINY QCM 2010
1 - 1
ARLINGTON SA 2010B ECNL (U14)
10:20 AM
SKYLINE ELITE ECNL 2010B
1 - 1
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB 2010 MLS
10:20 AM
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2010
1 - 2
LOUDOUN NVA ECNL B10
10:20 AM
REAL JFC REAL FA U14 MLS NEXT
3 - 0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY VDA 2010B ECNL
10:20 AM
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT
2 - 1
PIPELINE SC ECNL B10
12:10 PM
FC DELCO MLS NEXT 10
1 - 3
NCFC YOUTH NORTH CAROLINA FC BU14
12:10 PM
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010 ECNL
4 - 0
ACHILLES FC U14 MLS
12:10 PM
TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE
0 - 1
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ELITE 64
2:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC U14B MLS NEXT II
1 - 2
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB 2010 MLS
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Premier Tournament
Girls Category
Premier Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
239
Boys Flights
8
Girls Flights
6
Total Teams
184
In State Teams
98 (53%)
In Region Teams
156 (85%)
Foreign Teams
0 ()
Past Events
Copa Rayados East Coast 2023
Aug 25, 2023