Ranking Value: 4417
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 4 12:10 PM |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G14 OTTO | 2 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF PRE ECNL (BROOKFIELD) 2014 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 4 7:40 AM |
ARIZONA AZSC 13G BRISENO | 0 - 4 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G14 OTTO | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 4 8:00 AM |
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF PRE ECNL (BROOKFIELD) 2014 | 4 - 0 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIZONA AZSC 13G BRISENO (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 26 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OREILLY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 21 |
CITY SC CARLSBAD G13 PRE ACADEMY II - RODRIGUEZ (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC G2013 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 13G BRISENO | 2 - 1 | CITY SC CARLSBAD G13 PRE ACADEMY II - RODRIGUEZ | |
9:15 AM | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC G2013 | 1 - 3 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OREILLY | |
2:15 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OREILLY | 2 - 5 | ARIZONA AZSC 13G BRISENO | |
3:30 PM | CITY SC CARLSBAD G13 PRE ACADEMY II - RODRIGUEZ | 4 - 1 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC G2013 | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
11:15 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 13G BRISENO | 3 - 1 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC G2013 | |
12:30 PM | CITY SC CARLSBAD G13 PRE ACADEMY II - RODRIGUEZ | 0 - 4 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OREILLY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF PRE ECNL (BROOKFIELD) 2014 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 27 |
LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL G13 ACADEMY - JC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
OC SURF NORTH G2013 WHITE (MARTINEZ) (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 2013G PRE-GA (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF PRE ECNL (BROOKFIELD) 2014 | 4 - 1 | OC SURF NORTH G2013 WHITE (MARTINEZ) | |
1:00 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 2013G PRE-GA | 1 - 1 | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL G13 ACADEMY - JC | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
7:30 AM | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL G13 ACADEMY - JC | 2 - 3 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF PRE ECNL (BROOKFIELD) 2014 | |
8:45 AM | OC SURF NORTH G2013 WHITE (MARTINEZ) | 3 - 0 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 2013G PRE-GA | |
1:45 PM | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL G13 ACADEMY - JC | 2 - 0 | OC SURF NORTH G2013 WHITE (MARTINEZ) | |
4:45 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 2013G PRE-GA | 1 - 3 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF PRE ECNL (BROOKFIELD) 2014 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 21 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OLIVEROS BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) G14 FC 2223 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2013 PRE-DPL ORIELLY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OLIVEROS BLUE | 3 - 2 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ | |
11:45 AM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2013 PRE-DPL ORIELLY | 1 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G14 FC 2223 | |
4:15 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) G14 FC 2223 | 2 - 0 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OLIVEROS BLUE | |
4:15 PM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ | 3 - 0 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2013 PRE-DPL ORIELLY | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G13 OLIVEROS BLUE | 2 - 0 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2013 PRE-DPL ORIELLY | |
11:45 AM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ | 3 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G14 FC 2223 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G14 OTTO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 28 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 13G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 |
WEST COAST F.C. 11G GA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
SANTA MONICA SURF G2013 WHITE 2022-2023 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 13G BLUE | 10 - 0 | SANTA MONICA SURF G2013 WHITE 2022-2023 | |
11:45 AM | WEST COAST F.C. 11G GA | 0 - 2 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G14 OTTO | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G14 OTTO | 6 - 1 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 13G BLUE | |
11:15 AM | SANTA MONICA SURF G2013 WHITE 2022-2023 | 0 - 2 | WEST COAST F.C. 11G GA | |
3:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 13G BLUE | 2 - 0 | WEST COAST F.C. 11G GA | |
4:15 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF G2013 WHITE 2022-2023 | 0 - 5 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G14 OTTO |