Ranking Value: 728
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 8:30 AM |
ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS | 0 - 1 | HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 13 11:00 AM |
NY PHOENIX FC 2009 ELITE | 2 - 4 | DUSC B2009 ORANGE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 14 10:00 AM |
SC GJOA HAALAND | 0 - 1 | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B09 EA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 14 12:30 PM |
FC SOMERS LIVERPOOL | 0 - 3 | HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 3:00 PM |
ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS | 3 - 0 | K THUNDER THUNDER 09 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 4 1:00 PM |
DUSC B2009 ORANGE | 2 - 3 | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 3:00 PM |
JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B09 EA | 1 - 5 | HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B09 EA (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 9 |
ATLETICO FC ATLETICO URUGUAY B2009 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 GRIEZMANN (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
SYOSSET (LIJSL) SYOSSET TEAM BLACK BOYS 2009 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:45 PM | SYOSSET (LIJSL) SYOSSET TEAM BLACK BOYS 2009 | 1 - 2 | ATLETICO FC ATLETICO URUGUAY B2009 BLUE | |
Friday, November 11, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B09 EA | 5 - 1 | SYOSSET (LIJSL) SYOSSET TEAM BLACK BOYS 2009 | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 GRIEZMANN | 3 - 2 | SYOSSET (LIJSL) SYOSSET TEAM BLACK BOYS 2009 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B09 EA | 3 - 2 | ATLETICO FC ATLETICO URUGUAY B2009 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 GRIEZMANN | 3 - 5 | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B09 EA | |
Saturday, December 3, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | ATLETICO FC ATLETICO URUGUAY B2009 BLUE | 5 - 2 | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 GRIEZMANN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
FC SOMERS LIVERPOOL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 BK DEMBELE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 BOYS | 1 - 6 | HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA | 11 - 0 | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 BK DEMBELE | |
1:00 PM | FC SOMERS LIVERPOOL | 3 - 0 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 BOYS | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 BK DEMBELE | 3 - 0 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 BOYS | |
4:00 PM | HUNTINGTON INTER FC CHELSEA | 2 - 1 | FC SOMERS LIVERPOOL | |
Sunday, December 4, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | FC SOMERS LIVERPOOL | 1 - 0 | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2009 BK DEMBELE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUSC B2009 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 PRE-NATIONAL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
YORKTOWN GLADIATORS- P (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 PRE-NATIONAL | 3 - 0 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | DUSC B2009 ORANGE | 1 - 2 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 PRE-NATIONAL | 2 - 1 | YORKTOWN GLADIATORS- P | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | YORKTOWN GLADIATORS- P | 2 - 8 | DUSC B2009 ORANGE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 PRE-NATIONAL | 1 - 3 | DUSC B2009 ORANGE | |
Saturday, December 10, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED | 3 - 0 | YORKTOWN GLADIATORS- P |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBURNDALE SC UNITED B09 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
LMFC RED UNITED B2009 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 09 PREMIER (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | LMFC RED UNITED B2009 | 0 - 2 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009B - BLUE | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | AUBURNDALE SC UNITED B09 | 6 - 1 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 09 PREMIER | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | LMFC RED UNITED B2009 | 2 - 0 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 09 PREMIER | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
2:45 PM | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 09 PREMIER | 1 - 3 | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2009 PRE-ACADEMY EDP | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | AUBURNDALE SC UNITED B09 | 1 - 0 | LMFC RED UNITED B2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K THUNDER THUNDER 09 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
SC GJOA HAALAND (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
URUGUAYAN NY STRONG JUVENTUS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | K THUNDER THUNDER 09 | 2 - 1 | SC GJOA HAALAND | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
11:30 AM | SC GJOA HAALAND | 1 - 0 | URUGUAYAN NY STRONG JUVENTUS | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS | 2 - 1 | SC GJOA HAALAND | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | URUGUAYAN NY STRONG JUVENTUS | 5 - 6 | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2009 UST DESTROYERS | 1 - 2 | K THUNDER THUNDER 09 | |
Saturday, December 3, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | URUGUAYAN NY STRONG JUVENTUS | 1 - 5 | K THUNDER THUNDER 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIX HILLS SC DIX HILLS EST ALPHA B2009 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 BLACK (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2009 BLUE (NYE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
SUSA FC B09 EDP CAROLINA (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 BLACK | 1 - 8 | DIX HILLS SC DIX HILLS EST ALPHA B2009 | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
12:10 PM | DIX HILLS SC DIX HILLS EST ALPHA B2009 | 2 - 0 | SUSA FC B09 EDP CAROLINA | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2009 BLACK | 2 - 1 | SUSA FC B09 EDP CAROLINA | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
6:00 PM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2009 BLUE | 1 - 1 | DIX HILLS SC DIX HILLS EST ALPHA B2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NY PHOENIX FC 2009 ELITE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 7 |
BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2009 PRE-ACADEMY EDP (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009B - BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | NY PHOENIX FC 2009 ELITE | 9 - 0 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009B - BLUE | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009B - BLUE | 0 - 1 | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2009 PRE-ACADEMY EDP | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2009 PRE-ACADEMY EDP | 2 - 2 | NY PHOENIX FC 2009 ELITE | |
Sunday, November 27, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | NY PHOENIX FC 2009 ELITE | 4 - 1 | AUBURNDALE SC UNITED B09 |