Ranking Value: 2158
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 10:00 AM |
FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 1 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 4:45 PM |
FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 2 - 1 | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 29 3:30 PM |
AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 09 | 7 - 0 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009G - BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 5 7:15 PM |
FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE | 3 - 0 | WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA QUEST 09 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 9:00 AM |
STONY BROOK LGN SC FIRESTORM G2009 | 2 - 1 | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COUGARS G09 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 13 8:15 AM |
FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 3 - 1 | AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 09 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 2:00 PM |
FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE | 1 - 0 | STONY BROOK LGN SC FIRESTORM G2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 09 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 7 |
SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 7 |
MANHATTAN SC BOLTZ 2009 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2009 PRO (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | MANHATTAN SC BOLTZ 2009 | 3 - 0 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2009 PRO | |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 09 | 7 - 0 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2009 PRO | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
12:00 AM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2009 PRO | 0 - 3 | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | |
2:40 PM | AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 09 | 9 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC BOLTZ 2009 | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 09 | 1 - 1 | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | |
Saturday, December 10, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | 8 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC BOLTZ 2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
ALBERTSON G09 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009G - BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX | 0 - 3 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009G - BLUE | |
11:00 AM | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009G - BLUE | 0 - 7 | FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
12:00 AM | ALBERTSON G09 RED | 3 - 0 | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
2:30 PM | ALBERTSON G09 RED | 0 - 3 | FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM SA 2009G - BLUE | 1 - 5 | ALBERTSON G09 RED | |
Saturday, November 26, 2022 | ||||
12:00 AM | FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 3 - 0 | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA QUEST 09 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COUGARS G09 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2009 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
SUSA FC G09 NAVY (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, October 21, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 PM | SUSA FC G09 NAVY | 0 - 3 | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COUGARS G09 | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COUGARS G09 | 2 - 2 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2009 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
4:30 PM | WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA QUEST 09 | 3 - 1 | SUSA FC G09 NAVY | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COUGARS G09 | 0 - 0 | WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA QUEST 09 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA QUEST 09 | 3 - 2 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2009 PREMIER | |
Friday, December 2, 2022 | ||||
7:30 PM | SUSA FC G09 NAVY | 0 - 2 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2009 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONY BROOK LGN SC FIRESTORM G2009 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 GIRLS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
SC GJOA HERLOVSEN (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 GIRLS | 0 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
5:00 PM | STONY BROOK LGN SC FIRESTORM G2009 | 2 - 1 | FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
6:00 PM | STONY BROOK LGN SC FIRESTORM G2009 | 3 - 0 | SC GJOA HERLOVSEN | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | SC GJOA HERLOVSEN | 0 - 2 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 GIRLS | |
Saturday, December 10, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | FC WESTCHESTER G2009 BLUE | 4 - 1 | SC GJOA HERLOVSEN | |
11:00 AM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2009 GIRLS | 1 - 4 | STONY BROOK LGN SC FIRESTORM G2009 |