Ranking Value: 10000
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I (GA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
FC UNITED (IOWA) FC UNITED - DSM 2007B (IA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
MICHIGAN JAGUARS NORTHVILLE 2007 BOYS E64RL (MI) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS PREMIER BLACKOUT NL EDP (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | FC UNITED (IOWA) FC UNITED - DSM 2007B | 7 - 1 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS PREMIER BLACKOUT NL EDP | |
4:00 PM | MICHIGAN JAGUARS NORTHVILLE 2007 BOYS E64RL | 3 - 2 | ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS PREMIER BLACKOUT NL EDP | 2 - 3 | MICHIGAN JAGUARS NORTHVILLE 2007 BOYS E64RL | |
11:00 AM | ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I | 1 - 7 | FC UNITED (IOWA) FC UNITED - DSM 2007B | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | FC UNITED (IOWA) FC UNITED - DSM 2007B | 1 - 0 | MICHIGAN JAGUARS NORTHVILLE 2007 BOYS E64RL | |
10:00 AM | ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I | 2 - 4 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS PREMIER BLACKOUT NL EDP |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTURY UNITED SOCCER CENTURY BOYS 2007 GOLD (PAW) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
FUTBOL BEACH SOCCER FUTSAL FBS-FC 2007 TEAL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
PA RUSH 2007 RUSH BOYS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
SEACOAST OF BEDFORD SEACOAST UNITED BEDFORD 2007 ELITE BOYS (NH) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | SEACOAST OF BEDFORD SEACOAST UNITED BEDFORD 2007 ELITE BOYS | 3 - 2 | CENTURY UNITED SOCCER CENTURY BOYS 2007 GOLD | |
4:00 PM | FUTBOL BEACH SOCCER FUTSAL FBS-FC 2007 TEAL | 1 - 0 | PA RUSH 2007 RUSH BOYS | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | CENTURY UNITED SOCCER CENTURY BOYS 2007 GOLD | 2 - 2 | FUTBOL BEACH SOCCER FUTSAL FBS-FC 2007 TEAL | |
11:00 AM | PA RUSH 2007 RUSH BOYS | 2 - 0 | SEACOAST OF BEDFORD SEACOAST UNITED BEDFORD 2007 ELITE BOYS | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | SEACOAST OF BEDFORD SEACOAST UNITED BEDFORD 2007 ELITE BOYS | 0 - 1 | FUTBOL BEACH SOCCER FUTSAL FBS-FC 2007 TEAL | |
12:00 PM | PA RUSH 2007 RUSH BOYS | 1 - 3 | CENTURY UNITED SOCCER CENTURY BOYS 2007 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 MCL (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 07 GERMANTOWN LEGENDS PREMIER (TN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 07B ELITE (VA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
IFA WEST 2007 BOYS EDS (MA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 07 GERMANTOWN LEGENDS PREMIER | 0 - 1 | IFA WEST 2007 BOYS EDS | |
4:00 PM | GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 07B ELITE | 1 - 2 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 MCL | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | IFA WEST 2007 BOYS EDS | 2 - 1 | GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 07B ELITE | |
11:00 AM | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 MCL | 2 - 0 | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 07 GERMANTOWN LEGENDS PREMIER | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 07 GERMANTOWN LEGENDS PREMIER | 2 - 1 | GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 07B ELITE | |
12:00 PM | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 MCL | 1 - 3 | IFA WEST 2007 BOYS EDS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORAL SC ECNLRL 2007 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2007 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B07 NL BLACK (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | DORAL SC ECNLRL 2007 | 1 - 2 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2007 | |
4:00 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B07 NL BLACK | 0 - 2 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2007 | 4 - 0 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B07 NL BLACK | |
11:00 AM | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B | 3 - 1 | DORAL SC ECNLRL 2007 | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | DORAL SC ECNLRL 2007 | 4 - 0 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B07 NL BLACK | |
12:00 PM | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B | 1 - 5 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2007 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKE ATHLETIC BURKE UNITED ACADEMY NL PRO (VA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA - J MILLA - SC (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 9 |
REAL BOSTON FC BOYS 2007 VILLAREAL (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
WAKE FC 07 WFC GOLD NORTH (NC) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA - J MILLA - SC | 5 - 0 | BURKE ATHLETIC BURKE UNITED ACADEMY NL PRO | |
4:00 PM | REAL BOSTON FC BOYS 2007 VILLAREAL | 3 - 1 | WAKE FC 07 WFC GOLD NORTH | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | BURKE ATHLETIC BURKE UNITED ACADEMY NL PRO | 4 - 0 | REAL BOSTON FC BOYS 2007 VILLAREAL | |
11:00 AM | WAKE FC 07 WFC GOLD NORTH | 0 - 11 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA - J MILLA - SC | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA - J MILLA - SC | 8 - 2 | REAL BOSTON FC BOYS 2007 VILLAREAL | |
12:00 PM | WAKE FC 07 WFC GOLD NORTH | 0 - 3 | BURKE ATHLETIC BURKE UNITED ACADEMY NL PRO |